HIDROGLYCERIN EXTRACT OF ACACIA (R. PSEUDOACACIA)

Variants

HIDROGLYCERIN EXTRACT OF ACACIA (R. PSEUDOACACIA)

Botanical Name: Robinia pseudoacacia
INCI: Aqua, Glycerin, Robinia pseudoacacia flower Extract
CAS: 7732-18-5 / 56-81-5 / 89957-93-7
EINECS: 231-791-2 / 200-289-5 / 289-615-5
Applications: Skin Conditioning and Tonics

You must be logged in from the Private Area to download the product data sheets.

Private area